Amanda Johnson
MD Unit
X2118
Andrea Canaday
Kindergarten
X2104
Andy Dickey
High School Social Studies
x2148
Angel Adamski
Treasurer
Admin
X1002
Angela Blausey
High School Mathematics
Teachers
x2140
Ann McVey
Student Services
x2206
Annette Slater
Choir
x2159
Ashlee Anderson
1st Grade
X2111
Barb Ritter
Technology
X2181
Bill Hamilton
Drug Prevention
x2183
Brad Lindquist
Technology
Admin
X1559
Brande Calmes
Kindergarten
X2105
Candi Moyer
Teacher
x2184
Chelsea James
6th Grade
X2188
Cheryl Phillips
Elementary Gym
X2168
Cheryl Dunlap
Elementary Music
X2101
Connie Hughes
Library
X2192
Constantine Chrysochoos
5th Grade
X2130
Cordie Stone
Teacher
X2134
Cristina Toflinski
English
x2147
Danielle Mc Dowell
Psychologist
x2160
Dawn Geller
Intervention Specialist
x2133
Deb Boos
5th Grade
X2187
Deb Johnson
Preschool
X2102
Ellen Welker
6th Grade
X2125
Emily Bires
Food Service/Custodial
Admin
X2217
Emma Elinski
High School Mathematics
Teachers
x2139
Erik Johnson
HS Principal
Admin
X2208
Gina Warnke
Intervention
x2169
Gina Susor
Kindergarten
X2106
Gordon Moore
Mathematics
Teachers
x2143
Greg Hornstein
Transportation
Admin
X1126
Gwen Diamond
Elementary Art
X2107
Haley Eaton
Science
x2141
Hannah Miedema
Speech
x2189
Hilary Burch
Preschool
x2103
Jacob Kohring
High School Science
x2142
Jana Duckett
1st Grade
X2110
Jason Kozina
Superintendent
Admin
X1001
Jayne Mc Kanna
5th Grade
2129
Jeff Boos
5th Grade
X2128
Jenny Sheets
4th Grade
X2124
Jera Shehorn
Nurse
x2177
Jeremy Lewin
English / Social Studies
x2131
Julie Russell
x2152
Kara Myers
Business
x2156
Karen Hammel
3rd Grade
X2120
Kathy Besgrove
4tth Grade
X2122
Katie Larson
Mathmatics
x2135
Katrina Moses
English Language Arts
x2145
Ken James
Athletic Director
x2207
Kris James
Yearbook, Media and Literacy
x2154 and x2216
Kurt Ridley
Technology
x1560
Lara Fish
Middle School Science
x2137
Laryn Wheeler
Physical Education
x2179
Laura Perkins
Intervention
x2153
Linda Canaday
Student Services Front Desk
Admin
X2200
Linda Limon
2nd Grade
X2113
Lindsey Krontz
Elementary Principal
Admin
X2205
Lisa Berlekamp
English Language Arts
x2146
Lori Turner
3rd Grade
x2121
Lynn Schumaker
Office Management
x2172
Martha Willey
Library
X2191
Matt Donegan
High School Science and Social Studies
x2144
Matthew Shirey
High School Music
X2158
McKenzi Bettinger
4th Grade
X2186
Michael Shaneck
Computer Science
x2157
Michele Geerken
Gifted
X2117
Michelle Reiter
2nd Grade
X2114
Michelle Reid
High School Counselor
Admin
X2209
Mike Warring
HS Intervention
X2185
Naomi Smith
EMIS/Enrollment coordinator
X1000
Natalie DiTommaso
English Language Arts
x2126
Nichole Schmeltz
Psychology / Social Sciences
x2149
Officer Sabo
Resource Officer
x2182
Roger Myers
English Language Arts
x2136
Sarah Warring
Teacher
X2190
Shawntay Dickey
Accounts Payable
x1000
Shellie Semler
Mathematics
Teachers
x2135
Shelly Sherman
Office Management
x2170
Spencer Genson
Spanish
x2150
Stephanie Huntley
Guidance Kg - 8th
x2210
Sue Okulski
Finance
x1003
Summer Rohloff
Art
Teachers
2155
Susan Nice
2nd Grade
X2115
Suzanne Bates
3rd Grade
X2119
Tracey Petteys
Assistant Principal/Dean
Admin
X2203
Traci Linkey
1st Grade
X2112
Tracy Metzger
Consumer Science
x2138
Tracy Chrysochoos
4th Grade
X2123